Date H/A Opponent Competition KO/Score Attd Scorers
Sat 14 Aug H Lewes Isthmian Premier (2)3 - 1(1) 305 Cook (2), Yila
Sat 21 Aug A Hornchurch Isthmian Premier (1)2 - 1(1) 502 Yila, Okosieme
Sat 28 Aug H Worthing Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 2(1) 223 Okosieme
Mon 30 Aug A Margate Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 2(1) 415 Kedwell
Sat 4 Sep H Sutton Common Rovers FA Cup 1Q (1)1 - 3(2) 187 Cook (pen)
Sun 12 Sep H Potters Bar Town Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 1(1) 169  
Tue 14 Sep A Corinthian-Casuals Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 4(1) 181  
Sat 25 Sep H Brightlingsea Regent Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Wed 29 Sep H Wingate & Finchley Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 2 Oct A Merstham Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Mon 4 Oct A Carshalton Athletic Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 9 Oct A Haringey Borough Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Wed 13 Oct H Folkestone Invicta Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 16 Oct H Horsham Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 23 Oct A Cheshunt Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 6 Nov A Bowers & Pitsea Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 13 Nov H Bognor Regis Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 20 Nov A Kingstonian Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 27 Nov H Leatherhead Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 4 Dec A Worthing Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 11 Dec H Bishop's Stortford Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 18 Dec A Lewes Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Mon 27 Dec H Margate Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 1 Jan A East Thurrock United Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Mon 3 Jan H Enfield Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 8 Jan A Potters Bar Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 15 Jan H Corinthian-Casuals Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 22 Jan H Carshalton Athletic Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 29 Jan A Brightlingsea Regent Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 5 Feb H Merstham Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 12 Feb A Wingate & Finchley Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Tue 15 Feb A Folkestone Invicta Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 19 Feb H Haringey Borough Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 26 Feb A Horsham Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 5 Mar H Cheshunt Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 12 Mar A Bognor Regis Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sun 20 Mar H Bowers & Pitsea Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 26 Mar H Kingstonian Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 2 Apr A Leatherhead Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sun 10 Apr H Hornchurch Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 16 Apr A Enfield Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Tue 19 Apr H East Thurrock United Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 23 Apr A Bishop's Stortford Isthmian Premier 3pm    
    Home Away Total
    P W D L P W D L P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Kingstonian 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 5 0 1 13 6 +7 15
2 Lewes 3 1 2 0 4 3 0 1 7 4 2 1 17 8 +9 14
3 Folkestone Invicta 3 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6 14
4 Enfield Town 3 3 0 0 3 1 1 1 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3 13
5 Worthing 3 2 0 1 3 2 0 1 6 4 0 2 14 9 +5 12
6 Margate 3 2 1 0 3 1 1 1 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 11
7 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 1 1 4 1 3 0 7 2 4 1 9 7 +2 10
8 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 2 6 3 0 3 9 6 +3 9
9 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 2 6 3 0 3 9 6 +3 9
10 Cheshunt 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8
11 Carshalton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8
12 Bishop's Stortford 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8
13 Corinthian-Casuals 3 1 0 2 3 1 1 1 6 2 1 3 8 7 +1 7
14 Wingate & Finchley 3 1 1 1 3 1 0 2 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
15 Potters Bar Town 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 2 7 2 1 4 8 14 -6 7
16 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 0 2 3 0 1 2 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8 7
17 East Thurrock United 3 0 3 0 3 1 0 2 6 1 3 2 8 11 -3 6
18 Cray Wanderers 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
19 Merstham 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 6 2 0 4 3 10 -7 6
20 Horsham 3 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
21 Bowers & Pitsea 3 1 0 2 3 0 2 1 6 1 2 3 9 12 -3 5
22 Leatherhead 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 2 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 3
Last updated: Saturday 18th September 2021 at 16:55:26

Click the YouTube logo and subscribe to our channel. We are uploading behind the scenes,
challenges, match day footage, interviews and much more!