Date H/A Opponent Competition KO/Score Attd Scorers
Sat 12 Aug A Lewes Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 1(1) 606  
Wed 16 Aug H Horsham Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 3(2) 281 Cook
Sat 19 Aug H Billericay Town Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 1(1) 302  
Sat 26 Aug A Enfield Town Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 2(0) 526  
Mon 28 Aug A Hastings United Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 3(1) 1,088  
Sat 2 Sep H Newhaven FA Cup 1Q (2)5 - 1(0) 173 Ijaha, Derry, Bamba (2), Clunis
Sat 9 Sep A Chatham Town Isthmian Premier (2)5 - 1(0) 1,198 Raymond (2 pens), Thompson, Clunis, Taylor
Sun 17 Sep H Ramsgate FA Cup 2Q (0)2 - 2(0) 258 Bamba, Clunis
Wed 20 Sep A Ramsgate FA Cup 2QR (0)2 - 3(1) 357 Wood, Clunis
Sat 23 Sep H Cheshunt Isthmian Premier (1)2 - 1(0) 236 Mascoll, Porter
Tue 26 Sep A Phoenix Sports Kent Cup 1 (1)3 - 2(0) 95 Cook (pen), Black, Lockyer
Sat 30 Sep A Kingstonian Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 3(1) 190  
Tue 3 Oct A Concord Rangers Isthmian Premier (2)3 - 0(0) 180 Porter, Black, Cook (pen)
Sat 7 Oct A Needham Market FA Trophy 3Q (1)1 - 0(0) 187 Brown
Sun 15 Oct H Hornchurch Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 4(2) 324 Clunis
Sat 21 Oct A Potters Bar Town Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 1(0) 240 Brown
Tue 24 Oct A Canvey Island Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 2(1) 345 Lockyer
Sat 28 Oct H Chesham United FA Trophy 1 (2)3 - 3(0) 171 Brown, Lockyer, Raymond
Cray Wanderers win 5-3 on penalties
Tue 31 Oct A Ebbsfleet United Kent Cup 2 (0)0 - 5(2) 237  
Sat 4 Nov A Wingate & Finchley Isthmian Premier (1)3 - 1(1) 125 Lockyer, Raymond, Cook
Wed 8 Nov H Tooting & Mitcham United London Cup 1 (1)4 - 2(0) 96 Bamba (2), Lockyer, Clunis
Sat 11 Nov H Carshalton Athletic Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 0(0) 209 Read (og)
Sat 18 Nov A Weston-super-Mare FA Trophy 2 (1)1 - 4(1) 452 Lockyer
Sat 25 Nov H Dulwich Hamlet Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 1(0) 404 Lockyer
Wed 29 Nov H Whitehawk Isthmian Premier (2)2 - 2(1) 189 Cook, Lockyer
Sun 10 Dec H Haringey Borough Isthmian Premier (3)3 - 3(0) 190 Bonner, Cook (pen), Brown
Sat 16 Dec A Hashtag United Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 1(0) 177  
Tue 26 Dec H Margate Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 0(0) 291  
Fri 29 Dec H Enfield Town Isthmian Premier (1)2 - 0(0) 307 Oyebola, Brown
Mon 1 Jan H Hastings United Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 0(0) 311  
Sat 6 Jan H Lewes Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 1(0) 343 Oyebola
Tue 9 Jan A Bognor Regis Town Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 2(0) 434 Lockyer
Sat 13 Jan A Billericay Town Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 6(3) 930  
Wed 24 Jan H Fisher London Cup 2 (1)3 - 0(0) 115 Oyebola, Evans, Cook
Sat 27 Jan H Wingate & Finchley Isthmian Premier (1)1 - 0(0) 140 Lockyer
Sat 3 Feb A Carshalton Athletic Isthmian Premier (1)2 - 1(0) 480 Brown (2)
Tue 6 Feb A Folkestone Invicta Isthmian Premier (0)2 - 2(1) 484 Brown, Cook
Sun 11 Feb H Concord Rangers Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 1(0) 238 Cook (pen)
Sat 17 Feb A Cheshunt Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 0(0) 338 Bamba
Wed 21 Feb H Canvey Island Isthmian Premier (2)2 - 1(0) 210 Porter (2)
Sat 24 Feb H Kingstonian Isthmian Premier (0)1 - 0(0) 211 Cook
Tue 27 Feb A Whitehawk Isthmian Premier (0)0 - 2(0) 159  
Wed 13 Mar H Potters Bar Town Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 16 Mar A Haringey Borough Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sun 24 Mar H Folkestone Invicta Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Fri 29 Mar H Chatham Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Mon 1 Apr A Margate Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 6 Apr H Hashtag United Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Tue 9 Apr A Hornchurch Isthmian Premier 7.45pm    
Sat 13 Apr A Horsham Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 20 Apr H Bognor Regis Town Isthmian Premier 3pm    
Sat 27 Apr A Dulwich Hamlet Isthmian Premier 3pm